R.Hits

Monday, August 22, 2011

Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian Hot Stills




Yang Qian Qian Profile:
Other Name(s): Yang Qianqian, Kathy, Kathy Yang
Origin: Shanghai, China
Born: 29 March, 1990
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Blood Type: A
Occupation: model
Kathy Yang Qian Qian 杨茜茜 is a 21-year-old popular and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Shanghai, China.







Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian sexy with bikini
Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian sexy with bikini






















Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian
Chinese Model Yang Qian Qian

Chinese Actress Chen Zi Han Hot Stills

Chen Zi Han Profile:
Name: Chen Zi Han
Original Name: Chen Sha Sha
Birthday: February 4, 1978
Year: Horse
Birthplace: Sichuan, China
Spoken Languages: Mandrain, Cantonese, English
Family members: 3
Education: Graduate of Beijing Film Academy
Height: 165cm
Weight: 42kg
Waistline: 60cm
Shoe size: 36
Hobbies: Swimming, singing, dancing
Talents: Dancing, drawing, design
Films:
- Wo Men De Shen Huo
- Jue Di chang Lang
- Lang Zi Da Ruan Cha
- Wu Qing Hai Xia You Tian Qing
- Jin Ge Da Feng Bao
- Nong Ti Duo Qing
- Nu Xun Wu
- State of Divinity 2000 (Smiling Proud Wanderer)
- Ru Ying Sui Xing
- Couching Tiger and Hidden Dragon 2000
- Da Han Tian Zi
- Ai Shang Tian Shi
- Fei Chang Xiao Yuan
- Ju Jue Shen Ming De Huang Yan
- Zhan Zai Ni De Bei Hou
- Lu Zhen Jia Ren
- A Chinese Ghost Story
- Heavenly Sword and Dragon Sabre 2003
- Zhong Wu Yan
- Legend of Madame White Snake 2005
- Return of the Condor Heroes 2005








Chinese Model Chen Zi Han
Chinese Model Chen Zi Han